barzoi.be;
HOME Links BorzoiShop
 
27-5-2023 : Gelsenkirchen/DE - CAC
 
Keurmeester : Dhr. Sistermann Marco/DE
 
Resultaten : dwzrv
22 ingeschreven barsoi's ( Reuen : 11 / Teven : 11 )
 
 
Reuen (8/11)
 
Veteranenklas (1/1)
 
1 U VetVDH VetCAC Vet.BOB
Ch. Golightly Showboat Encore Rozavetrov 
Geb.: 05-04-2014   AKC HP47618501
(Ch. Borscana Thor Thunder  x  Ch. Golightly Valinor's Beau Monde)  
Fokker : Zobel Marcella - Eig.: Plante Walter
 
 
Puppyklas (1/1)
 
1 VB Beste Puppy
Borzowski's Meca Titanium 
Geb.: 26-11-2022   NHSB 3297182
(Ch. Ambros of the Wicklow Hunters  x  Ch. Borzowski's Dark Matter)    
Fokker : Nilsson Annica - Eig.: Tuip Marijke - Fakkert Inge
 
 
Jeugdklas (1/1)
 
1 U JgdVDH JgdCAC
Atreju du Baudet Rouge 
Geb.: 27-02-2022   VDH/DWZB B
(Solovyev Ostrov  x  Sokol & K Bereginya)  
Fokker : Marquardt Volker - Eig.: Holtwick Ilona
 
 
Intermediaire Klas (1/1)
 
1 U VDH
Solovyev Ptah 
Geb.: 06-06-2021   RKF 6283254
(Solovyev Talisman for Gran Vencedos  x  Donskoi Carabosse)  
Fokker : Ostrovskaya Marina - Eig.: Marquardt Volker
 
 
Kampioensklas (1/1)
 
1 U VDH
Ch. Estet Classic Hakkon at Wyehawk 
Geb.: 27-04-2020   EST 02707/20
(Ch. Estet Classic Izbor  x  Ch. Estet Classic Vsemila)  
Fokker : Gorbatsjova Olga - Eig.: Habig Christofer
 
 
Openklas (3/6)
 
1 U VDH CAC Beste Reu - BOS
Take A Chance On Me Modnyabistru 
Geb.: 28-02-2021   NHSB 3228289
(Ch. Lynx Autumn Fire  x  Ch. Solovyev Datoeda of Bistrumodny)    
Fokker : van den Broek A.P.J.M. - Eig.: Kluiters Jeanne - van den Broek André
 
2 U RVDH RCAC
Gavar iz Mira älf 
Geb.: 24-02-2019   NHSB 3169417 (VDH/DWZB B 19178)
(Mielikki Hinote Secret Agent Man  x  Ulchenka Kalinow)    
Fokker : Kuhlmann Martina - Eig.: Tuip Marijke
 
3 U
Undimoon Esbjörn 
Geb.: 02-07-2020   SKK SE47194/2020
(Lynx Ray of Shine  x  Borscana Chandelle)  
Fokker : Warell Erja & Thomas - Eig.: Deininger Marlena
 
afw
Titan Stepowy Goniec 
Geb.: 28-04-2020   PKR.X 11929
(Estet Classic Valentin Stepowy Goniec  x  Finka Stepowy Goniec)  
Fokker : Rychlik Kazimierz - Eig.: Sülzner Norman Frauke
 
afw
Danillov Magnus Borzoj 
Geb.: 16-03-2021   PKR.X 12499
(Scheztaya Panic In Detroit  x  Xivia Magnus Borzoj)  
Fokker : Jarczynska Monika - Eig.: Korthauer Kathrin
 
afw
Stepun's Jazz Jakow 
Geb.: 27-09-2020   VDH/DWZB B 19287
(Kuskaya's Matvej  x  Stepun's Fee Tascha)  
Fokker : Wöhrle-Simon Dorothee - Eig.: Eberleh Laidia - Eberleh Max
 
Teven (11/11)
   Reuen
 
Veteranenklas (1/1)
 
1 U VetVDH VetCAC
Ch. More Majorum Metelitza 
Geb.: 17-03-2012   RKF 3289128
(Vega Shelk Radonezh  x  Yablonevaya Valentika iz Razdolia)  
Fokker : Gordeeva Vera - Eig.: Vinschen Claudia
 
 
Puppyklas (1/1)
 
1 VB
Borzowski's Calatrava 
Geb.: 26-11-2022   NHSB 3297793
(Ch. Ambros of the Wicklow Hunters  x  Ch. Borzowski's Dark Matter)    
Fokker : Nilsson Annica - Eig.: Fakkert Ans Inge
 
 
Jeugdklas (1/1)
 
1 U JgdVDH JgdCAC JBOB
Alita du Baudet Rouge 
Geb.: 27-02-2022   VDH/DWZB B 19459
(Solovyev Ostrov  x  Sokol & K Bereginya)  
F.&Eig.: Marquardt Volker
 
 
Intermediaire Klas (3/3)
 
1 U VDH RCAC
E'Milana vom Euskirchenhof 
Geb.: 23-09-2021   VDH/DWZB B 19387
(Ch. Cherkay of the Wicklow Hunters  x  Cymabresjeva Viljana)  
Fokker : Euskirchen Rosemarie & Peter-Josef - Eig.: Schelke Angela
 
2 U RVDH
Emilia Of The Wicklow Hunters 
Geb.: 10-10-2021   NHSB 3253817
(Scheztaya Lazarus  x  Ch. Calina Of The Wicklow Hunters)    
Fokker : Fakkert Inge - Eig.: Fakkert Inge Ans
 
3 ZG
Enya Of The Wicklow Hunters 
Geb.: 10-10-2021   NHSB 3253816
(Scheztaya Lazarus  x  Ch. Calina Of The Wicklow Hunters)    
Fokker : Fakkert A.G. & Inge - Eig.: Uitslag Jolanda
 
 
Kampioensklas (2/2)
 
1 U VDH
Ch. Scharkow's Elena 
Geb.: 15-03-2018   VDH/DWZB B 19098
(Pagranitsjniki Dragomir  x  Scharkow's Donara)  
Fokker : Schelke Angela & Thomas - Eig.: Schelke Angela
 
2 U RVDH
Ch. Solovyev Klassika 
Geb.: 17-05-2019   RKF 5660635
(Russkiy Azart Intensedor Mondeo Estravados at Solovyev  x  Solovyev Hrabraya Serdcem)  
Fokker : Ostrovskaya Marina - Eig.: Marquardt Volker
 
 
Gebruikshondenklas (1/1)
 
1 U VDH
Onushka vom Sölring Hüs 
Geb.: 10-06-2018   VDH/DWZB B 19138
(Nikita vom Sölring Hüs  x  Izora de l'Hermitage d'Eole)  
Fokker : Neumann Inken C. & Harald - Eig.: Kamp Joyce E. - Neumann Inken C.
 
 
Openklas (2/2)
 
1 U VDH CAC Beste Teef - BOB
Been Waiting For You Modnyabistru 
Geb.: 28-02-2021   NHSB 3228291
(Ch. Lynx Autumn Fire  x  Ch. Solovyev Datoeda of Bistrumodny)    
Fokker : van den Broek A.P.J.M. - Eig.: van den Broek André - Kluiters Jeanne
 
2 U RVDH
Pagranitsjniki Eemii 
Geb.: 17-05-2021   NHSB 3237258
(Gavar iz mira älf  x  Jalinka Zarownik)    
Fokker : Tuip Marij - Eig.: Tuip Marijke
 

U - Uitmuntend
VB - Veel Belovend
ZG - Zeer Goed
 

Français Français
English    English
Deutsch    Deutsch
HOME
Resultaten
Shows
Zoeken
Coursing & Rennen
Links
Belgische Borzoi Club
BorzoiShop