barzoi.be;
HOME Links BorzoiShop
 
14-5-2023 : Zehlendorf/DE - CAC
 
Judge : Mrs. Schwerm-Hahne Wilfriede/DE
 
Results : dwzrv
19 Borzois entered ( Males : 9 / Females : 10 )
 
 
Males (7/9)
 
Veteran Class (1/1)
 
1 EX VetVDH VetCAC Best Veteran - Best Male - BOB Veteran BIS
Ch. Juri Bojarin vom Kuhlenfelder Wald 
DOB : 12-06-2013   VDH/DWZB B 18449
(Ischyma Jaden Triskel  x  Carisma Royal Lily)  
Br. : Dressel Heiko - O.: Bause Sabine
 
 
Junior Class (1/1)
 
1 VG
Eggdir au Jardin de Regnier 
DOB : 09-05-2022   VDH/DWZB B 19541
(Kataboliw Gerard  x  Kataboliw Hannah)  
Br. : Regnier-Rapraeger Diana - O.: Regnier-Rapraeger Diana - Mause Janine
 
 
Intermediate Class (2/3)
 
1 EX VDH
Black Pendragon's Magic Edison 
DOB : 28-08-2021   VDH/DWZB B 19373
(Drug Serebryanyiy Angel I Demon  x  Black Pendragon´s Magic Alegra)  
Br. : Gall Monika - O.: Geier Verena - Geier Alex
 
2 VG
Pascha von der Windhundranch 
DOB : 08-11-2021   VDH/DWZB B 19396
(Ch. Ischyma Baikal  x  Milana von der Windhundranch)  
Br. : Schwarz Heike - O.: Leukert Maria Beate
 
abs
Gran Torino Majove Bohemia 
DOB : 25-08-2021   CMKU/B 4331/21
(Falcon z Palatinu Moravia  x  Dafne Majove Bohemia)  
Br. : Vesela Marie - O.: Lorenz Klara Peter
 
 
Champion Class (0/1)
 
abs
Ch. Marajev von der Windhundranch 
DOB : 09-02-2017   VDH/DWZB B 18970
(Rasswet's Fahrenheit  x  Lara von der Windhundranch)  
Br. : Schwarz Heike - O.: Wandzich Eva - Andreas
 
 
Open Class (3/3)
 
1 EX VDH CAC
Orel von der Windhundranch 
DOB : 30-08-2020   VDH/DWZB B 19276
(Amarylis  x  Lara von der Windhundranch)  
Br. : Schwarz Heike - O.: Malmström-Janda Grit
 
2 EX RVDH RCAC
Bogomir Podarok Neba 
DOB : 28-07-2017   VDH/DWZB B 19036
(Aeroflot's Muskat  x  )  
Br. : Von Hopffgarten Clemens Alexander & Magnus - O.: Guthardt J. Dr. - Guthardt Janine
 
3 VG
Borzie-Senavian Cirkon 
DOB : 21-03-2019   RKF 5525969
(JustSo Arches Opsis Kalopsis  x  Borzie-Senavian Nochnaya Ptica)  
Br. : Tatarintseva Natalia - O.: Kroll Sabine
 
Females (9/10)
   Males
 
Puppy Class (1/1)
 
1 VP Best Puppy
Ischyma Nonchalance 
DOB : 18-10-2022   VDH/DWZB B 19476
(Ischyma Element  x  Estet Classic Freska)  
Br. : Kirsch Evelyn - O.: Schroeder Daniela Sven
 
 
Junior Class (1/1)
 
1 EX JgdVDH JgdCAC JBOB
Estelle au Jardin de Regnier 
DOB : 09-05-2022   VDH/DWZB B 19455
(Kataboliw Gerard  x  Kataboliw Hannah)  
Br. : Regnier-Rapraeger Diana - O.: Regnier-Rapraeger Diana - Mause Janine
 
 
Champion Class (1/1)
 
1 EX VDH Best Female - BOS
Ch. Stepun's Gwinija 
DOB : 12-06-2016   VDH/DWZB B 18880
(Rasswet's Chega  x  Stepun's Chaska)  
Br. : Wöhrle-Simon Dorothee - O.: Hartmann Lutz
 
 
Open Class (6/7)
 
1 EX VDH CAC
Ophira von der Windhundranch 
DOB : 30-08-2020   VDH/DWZB B 19282
(Amarylis  x  Lara von der Windhundranch)  
Br.&O.: Schwarz Heike
 
2 EX RVDH RCAC
Filianore Bogdashha 
DOB : 13-03-2021   VDH/DWZB B 19321
(Budkiss Bogdashha  x  Apolinne Carský klenot)  
Br. : Schmidt Claudia - Schiering Sabine - O.: Schiering Sabine - Schmidt Claudia
 
3 EX
Tschaika's Anya 
DOB : 19-10-2020   VDH/DWZB B 19314
(Rasswet's Diandro  x  Stepun´s Gwinija)  
Br.&O.: Hartmann Lutz Martina
 
4 EX
Ischyma Gretel 
DOB : 19-03-2019   VDH/DWZB B 19187
(Opal van de Marloe  x  Ischyma Catrina)  
Br. : Kirsch Evelyn - O.: Schön Nadja - Clavée Fabricius
 
VG
Aurora Daraska 
DOB : 10-01-2020   CMKU/B 4139/20
(Fonezel Renissans Voyage  x  Daraska Mischenka)  
Br. : Drbalova Petra - O.: Lorenz Klara Peter
 
G
Catalina Daraska 
DOB : 24-12-2021   CMKU/B 4391/21
(Petrikoff z Bilmy  x  Gamora Princess Mischenka)  
Br. : Drbalova Petra - O.: Regnier-Repraeger Diana
 
abs
Dunya of the Wicklow Hunters 
DOB : 06-11-2020   NHSB 3214624
(Cavallierik Gaskonec  x  Chaijka Of The Wicklow Hunters)    
Br. : Fakkert A.G. & Inge - O.: Roehl Sylvia
 

EX - Excellent
VG - Very Good
G - Good
VP - Very Promising
 

Nederlands Nederlands
Français Français
Deutsch    Deutsch
HOME
Results
Shows
Researches
Coursing & Racing
Links
Belgian Borzoi Club
BorzoiShop