Multi Ch. Piatoi Polozovich de Xanishka

 
 
 
2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 2003
 
 
 
15-08-2021 : Ludwigshafen/D - CAC-CACIB
Judge : Dr. Schill Roberto/RO
Results : www.dwzrv.com - Photo : Annie Rogiers
 
26 Borzois entered ( Males : 12 / Females : 14 )
 
Males (9/12)
 
Veteran Class (0/1)
abs  Ch. Ischyma Urraco
DOB : 15-02-2012   VDH/DWZB B : 18310
(Ch. Stravi A Kind of Magic x Ipatyev Hazi Cezarina Carevna)
Br. : Kirsch Evelyn - O.: Schmitt Ulrich
 
 
Junior Class (1/1)
VG 1  Edle Aristokraten Blagorodnij Graf
DOB : 30-09-2020   VDH/DWZB B : 19300
(Dante Frajanka x Go Go Bolshoi Illusion)
Br. : Stettinger-Faust Renate / Stettinger Nikolai - O.: Stettinger-Faust Renate
 
 
Intermediate Class (2/3)
EX 1 VDH
B-Knjas Morozow zu Elben Äiken
DOB : 08-03-2020   VDH/DWZB B : 19239
(Ch. Opal Raschi-Pack-Buran x Buyana)
Br.&O.: Grüssing Hannelore
 
VG 2  Steppenwind's Arpad
DOB : 13-11-2019   VDH/DWZB B : 19231
(Turgai's Miron x Anton-Now Katinka)
Br.&O.: Benz Elvira
 
abs  Rojan du Moulin Lointain
DOB : 04-05-2020   LOF : 17684
(Ch. Ischyma Urraco x Iaroslavna Demona des Svoras de la Centauresse Iaroslavna Demona des Svoras de la Centauresse)
Br. : Journel Bernard - O.: Schmitt Ulrich
 
 
Champion Class (1/1)
EX 1 VDH CACIB Best Male - BOB
Ch. Ischyma Dorian Gray
DOB : 26-01-2017   VDH/DWZB B : 18938
(Sedona Phaedra Vladimirovich x Ischyma Umniza)
Br. : Kirsch Evelyn - O.: Schmitt Ulrich
 
 
Open Class (5/6)
EX 1 VDH CAC RCACIB New German DWZRV Ch.
Ch. Chyerdak Perfect Boyfriend
DOB : 28-10-2016   LOSH : 1188781
(Ch. Velikij Pravda x Ch. Chyerdak Kamaera)
Br. : Soete Deborah - O.: Soete Deborah / Miccolis E.
EX 2 RVDH RCAC
Aleksej Kalinow
DOB : 11-04-2019   VDH/DWZB B : 19201
(Ch. Korsakov Radost Power of Love Menigma x Vega Kalinow)
Br. : Kalinowski Robert & Silvia - O.: Lucas Christiane & Oliver
 
EX 3  Zarjewitsch Kalinow
DOB : 25-02-2018   VDH/DWZB B : 19084
(Yeniatov Kalinow x Maria Magdalena z Bilmy)
Br. : Kalinowski Robert & Silvia - O.: Lucas Christiane & Oliver
 
EX 4  Turgai's Nolik
DOB : 05-06-2018   VDH/DWZB B : 19142
(Mantsikka Syn of Kungur x Turgai's Milly)
Br. : Franz Marina - O.: Wittka Elke & Uwe
 
Disq.  Falmarin iz mira älf
DOB : 24-02-2018   VDH/DWZB B : 19080
(Ch. Avalon Druid Dance Willowind x Ch. Volna Kalinow)
Br. : Kühlmann Martina - O.: Gierschek Jürgen
 
abs  Ischyma Darius
DOB : 26-01-2017   VDH/DWZB B : 18941
(Sedona Phaedra Vladmirovich x Ischyma Umniza)
Br. : Kirsch Evelyn - O.: Klink Jürgen / Baust Peter
 
Females (9/14)
 
Veteran Class (1/3)
EX 1 VetVDH VetCAC Vet.BOB
Resch Wind Agapi Mou
DOB : 30-07-2012   VDH/DWZB B : 18325
(Ch. Ambros of the Wicklow Hunters x Ch. Alesja vom Euskirchenhof)
Br. : Schmidt Cordelia & Uwe - O.: Rösch-Bentner Gaby
 
abs  Ch. Barinya Spirit of the Tsar
DOB : 23-05-2012   OHZB : BAR 1322
(Endevor Senator Jay Eff Kay x Sherinja of Tsar Borzois)
Br. : Titze Edith - O.: Gröschel Kerstin
 
abs  Ch. Ischyma Winona
DOB : 08-04-2013   VDH/DWZB B : 18409
(Ch. Ischyma McCauley x Ipatyev Hazi Cezarina Carevna)
Br. : Kirsch Evelyn - O.: Powilleit Renate
 
 
Junior Class (1/3)
EX 1 JgdVDH JgdCAC JBOB - Best Female - BOS
Edle Aristokraten Blagorodnaja Lady
DOB : 30-09-2020   VDH/DWZB B : 19301
(Dante Frajanka x Go Go Bolshoi Illusion)
Br. : Stettinger-Faust Renate / Stettinger Nikolai - O.: Stettinger-Faust Renate
 
abs  Walholl's Iskra-Irina
DOB : 24-09-2020   VDH/DWZB B : 19294
(For Fun Royal Lily x Walholl's Grushka)
Br. : Gröschel Kerstin / Ziefle Carolin - O.: Gröschel Kerstin
 
abs  Ischyma Josefine
DOB : 03-11-2020   VDH/DWZB B : 19309
(Ch. Ischyma Baikal x Ch. Power & Elegance Callme Chanel)
Br. : Kirsch Evelyn - O.: Powilleit Renate
 
 
Intermediate Class (2/2)
EX 1 VDH
Stepun's Ivannija
DOB : 14-05-2020   VDH/DWZB B : 19244
(Rasswet's Enigma x Ch. Stepun's Efvalia)
Br. : Wöhrle-Simon Dorothee - O.: Lesser Kerstin
 
G  Steppenwind's Arya
DOB : 13-11-2019   VDH/DWZB B : 19232
(Turgai's Miron x Anton-Now Katinka)
Br. : Benz Elvira - O.: Benz Elvira / Kirchhofer Klaus
 
 
Champion Class (1/2)
EX 1 VDH RCACIB
Ch. Briona Arkadijowna Beljajew
DOB : 19-03-2017   VDH/DWZB B : 19009
(Ch. Amethyst Arkadij zu Elben Äiken x Tess Milana Majove Bohemia)
Br.&O.: Metzdorf Claudia
 
abs  Ch. Walholl's Ghaniza
DOB : 05-11-2016   VDH/DWZB B : 18935
(Patjomkin x Ch. Barinya Spirit of the Tsar)
Br. : Gröschel Kerstin / Ziefle Carolin - O.: Gröschel Kerstin
 
 
Working Class (2/2)
EX 1 VDH RCAC
Ischyma Zoe
DOB : 03-11-2014   VDH/DWZB B : 18673
(Ch. Ischyma Silvan x Ischyma Umniza)
Br. : Kirsch Evelyn - O.: Rösch-Bentner Gaby
 
EX 2 o.a.
Power and Elegance Comtesse Charisma
DOB : 14-06-2016   VDH/DWZB B : 18875
(Ch. Ischyma Saphir x Mariza aus dem Zarenreich)
Br. : Witt-Gross Katharina / Harnau Ulrike - O.: Witt-Gross Katharina
 
 
Open Class (2/2)
EX 1 VDH CAC CACIB
Simple Obsession Kind Of Magic
DOB : 10-04-2018   RKF : 5136005
(Ch. Borscana Phantom Supersonic x Derzhi Veter Maja)
Br. : Gubaeva Natalia - O.: Metzdorf Claudia
 
VG 2  Paskova Look of love
DOB : 18-03-2018   PKR.X : 42485/18
(Dober-Kopp Hu-Go Levente x Paskova Gentle Serenity)
Br. : Paskova Antoaneta - O.: Kraushaar-Neufang Christine / Gräser Gabriele
 
   
 
EX : Excellent
VG : Very Good
G : Good
Disq. : Disqualified
 
 
 
 
 
 
back to top